Login Area
 
Site menu
 

Top items

Banner

MuSimple - Top 100
DW/SM/GMDK/BK/BMElf/ME/HES/BS/DMSDL/LERF/FMMG/DMAll
#NameClassResLvlStrAgiVitEneComGuild
1xAGxBlade Master514006500039000100033330
2MobiusSoul Master43400250250001000650000
3AngeloRage Fighter3840010002000065000200000
4KaoliMuse Elf364001000650001000120000
5MrChauGrand Master204004441578510872187450
6MishutkaLord Emperor194003399513000130065501000
7LOSJFist Master17319106146285133943000
8Friday13thGrand Master1240025087301000181780Banana
9prizrakGrand Master113416184510301126040
10Grand Master629924440731576770
11ThorLord Emperor54005296502010205015580
12xNyxRage Fighter3400320101003025000
13PioneerSoul Master340026023051560730
14LiliHigh Elf340012082552003100
15MrLordLord Emperor2400166323112204063298
16MongolDark Lord240050002500300200400
17KhanMagic Gladiator2400290250010155000
18KanouBlade Knight2400440017002003000
19FairyHigh Elf240028960762171150Banana
20DarkiBlade Master24006500065000650006500065000MuSimple
21BygagaBlade Knight24003000200010015680
22emgaMagic Gladiator2388570723211222000
23eNanoBloody Summoner235315515006840000
24NanoMuse Elf233712080020050000
25demonDark Knight22318289851253800
26BufferMuse Elf13802463411752400
27AbisalSoul Master112509101611000
28SuchkaHigh Elf0400650006500065000650000SuchkI
29TheEEMuse Elf03931033002018120
30ApAxuCSoul Master03642283851514320
31RagnarDark Lord0363885112310050025
32DungLaDapDark Wizard0361222118154080
33aADuDark Lord03615273032029525
34CaveFairy Elf03603465205030SMOKING
35MagicSoul Master03422475001510440
36STEVEDark Lord034053795512284025
37FistRage Fighter031939810001002000
38LordDark Lord03002620201525
39KIKODark Lord0292543800200400200
40ShatterDark Lord0280500500121556326
41IrinutaFairy Elf02591101822010350
42CresTDark Knight025650060025100
43TARAKANMagic Gladiator022184950026650
44BrawlerRage Fighter0218252732200
45VietNamDark Wizard0211221400274230
46ByRbIYBlade Knight021077124825300
47RoscatuLMagic Gladiator0181236446266000
48MusoRDark Knight0175282025100
49BoGiaRage Fighter0168157427141860
50LordMikeDark Wizard0153160271503000
51BABAYSoul Master0150262100153200
52uy3rouwehrDark Wizard010222118152500
53SooRoKDark Lord0984161151027372
54AmaterasuSummoner085160150201500
55MaTuyDark Knight08211322025600
56MarokanecaDark Wizard08222118151720
57xVnKxFairy Elf081127150201000
58MiuraFairy Elf0729024020150
59AlkoholikDark Knight05210010050780
6045678986Fairy Elf0402212520150
61234567Fairy Elf040222520150
62LuciferDark Knight0382032025100
63JaneXDark Knight030685825100
64ABCDRage Fighter028252732200
65MikeDark Lord02619420201525
661231123Dark Wizard018181815300
67OliverRage Fighter0131092732200
68DrakonDark Knight012782025100
69wafiDark Lord0102620201525
70mikomiko45Dark Wizard08181815300
71CobraDark Knight08282025100
72SKUVEKLISDark Wizard07181815300
73alanMagic Gladiator05262626260
74YadaveFairy Elf01222520150
75xatopSummoner01212118230
76wibiyaDark Wizard01181815300
77wetihDark Wizard01181815300
78WERWERDark Wizard01181815300
79wehatMagic Gladiator01262626260
80wegoRage Fighter01252732200
81vicosenDark Knight01282025100
82vexeySummoner01212118230
83Vault3Magic Gladiator01262626260
84Vault2Magic Gladiator01262626260
85Vault1Dark Knight01282025100
86VaultDark Lord012620201525
87vanoyDark Lord012620201525
88vanayFairy Elf01222520150
89VanakaDark Wizard01181815300
90UjobMagic Gladiator01262626260
91tunyyyDark Knight01282025100
92TOMABIDark Lord012620201525
93TOMABRage Fighter01252732200
94TipapMagic Gladiator01262626260
95tetemDark Lord012620201525
96teonyukDark Lord012620201525
97tenyuhDark Knight01282025100
98TentenDark Wizard01181815300
99tenfarDark Knight01282025100
100SucanaFairy Elf01222520150
*Refresh once at 0.02 min

 

Time: 
On server:0(16)
State MuSimpleOnline
In game per day:0
Accounts154
Characters171
Guilds4
Cstle ownersNONE
CryWolfFalied

Top 5 Players

Top 5 Guild

  

Events

Join in Discord